RRC NR Region Apprentice 2021

0

RRC NR Region Apprentice 2021

(Railway Cell (Nothern Railway) RRC NR New Delhi Trade Apprentice 2021)

( A Govt of India Enterprises )

Sarkari Plan

(Advt No:  01/2021)

Name of the Post :

RRC NR Region Apprentice 2021

Post related Short Information

Post Publish Date :

21-09-2021

Post Update Date :

21-09-2021

Join Sarkari Plan on Social Media for LatestUpdate

Application Fees

General / OBC: Rs. 100/-

All Female: Exempted (No Fees)

SC / ST / PH: Exempted (No Fees)

Deposit application fee through online using Debit Card/ Credit Card / Net Banking

Important Dates

Application Start: 20 September 2021

Last Date: 20 October 2021

Merit List: 09 November 2021

Age Limit

(Age Calculate – 20 October 2021)

Minimum 15 Years and Maximum 24 Years

Upper age limit is Relaxable SC/ST- 05 Years | OBC- 03 Years

Education Qulification

Class 10 High School in Any Recognized Board with 50% Marks.

ITI Certificate in Related Trade.

Details

Cluster Lucknow (LKO)
Division NameGeneral (UR)SCSTOBCTotal
LKO Div167522492335
Bridge Workshop, LKO2307021143
C&W Shop AMV LKO202720298374
Locomotive Workshop CB/LKO177650289333
Locomotive Workshop ELECT-CB/LKO121440159225
Cluster Ambala (UMB)
Division NameGeneral (UR)SCSTOBCTotal
JUDW Workshop (Cluster Ambala)224850111420
Cluster Delhi DLI
Division NameGeneral (UR)SCSTOBCTotal
Bridge Workshop, TKJ3611041465
TMC Line0602010312
C&W/NSDL72211139143
C&W / DLI3811062075
C&W/DEE DLI DIV2206031142
C&W HNZM3410051867
Electric Loco Shed / GZB (DLI DIV)57170831113
EMU / GZB (DLI / DIV)57160829110
DSL SHED / TKD DLI DIV54150829106
DSL SHED / SSB DLI DIV3109041761
Cluster Firozpur (FZR)
Division NameGeneral (UR)SCSTOBCTotal
DMU CAR Base, JUC (FZR DIV)321200549
C&W Workshop FZR DIV542100984
DSL SHED LDH FZR DIV13554025214
Workshop Mech. ASR8439041164
Bridge Workshop JUC3308031458

Important Links

Official Website: Click Here

Download Notification: Click Here

एक टिप्पणी भेजें

0 टिप्पणियाँ
एक टिप्पणी भेजें (0)
To Top